Precinct Report for April 06, 2021
Results are Official Final as certified by the County Clerk
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0001-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0001 1-ABC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,146
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 603 603 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 28.10
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 345 20.77 345 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 184 11.08 184 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 228 13.73 228 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 234 14.09 234 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 111 6.68 111 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 362 21.79 362 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 187 11.26 187 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 10 .60 10 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 491 81.97 491 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 108 18.03 108 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 74 12.67 74 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 71 12.16 71 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 217 37.16 217 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 222 38.01 222 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 48 8.16 48 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 90 15.31 90 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 450 76.53 450 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0002-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0002 2-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,061
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 308 308 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 29.03
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 171 20.02 171 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 111 13.00 111 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 90 10.54 90 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 111 13.00 111 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 64 7.49 64 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 192 22.48 192 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 112 13.11 112 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .35 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 248 80.52 248 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 60 19.48 60 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 36 12.29 36 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 46 15.70 46 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 56 19.11 56 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 155 52.90 155 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 17 5.59 17 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 51 16.78 51 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 236 77.63 236 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0003-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0003 3-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 911
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 325 325 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 35.68
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 181 20.36 181 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 118 13.27 118 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 85 9.56 85 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 156 17.55 156 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 54 6.07 54 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 200 22.50 200 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 93 10.46 93 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .22 2 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 271 84.42 271 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 50 15.58 50 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 205 69.26 205 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 42 14.19 42 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 49 16.55 49 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 29 9.63 29 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 52 17.28 52 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 50 16.61 50 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 170 56.48 170 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 14 4.36 14 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 42 13.08 42 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 265 82.55 265 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0004-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0004 3-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 859
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 103 103 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.99
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 65 23.64 65 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 32 11.64 32 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 22 8.00 22 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 44 16.00 44 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 7 2.55 7 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 68 24.73 68 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 36 13.09 36 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .36 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 84 83.17 84 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 17 16.83 17 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 8 8.33 8 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 19 19.79 19 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 15 15.63 15 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 54 56.25 54 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 6 5.88 6 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 14 13.73 14 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 82 80.39 82 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0005-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0005 4-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,757
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 213 213 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 12.12
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 132 22.68 132 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 59 10.14 59 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 40 6.87 40 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 100 17.18 100 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 33 5.67 33 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 141 24.23 141 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 74 12.71 74 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .52 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 163 77.25 163 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 48 22.75 48 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 33 15.94 33 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 37 17.87 37 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 28 13.53 28 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 109 52.66 109 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 25 12.14 25 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 18 8.74 18 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 163 79.13 163 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0006-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0006 5-A/6-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,191
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 238 238 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.86
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 95 16.21 95 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 74 12.63 74 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 88 15.02 88 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 67 11.43 67 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 62 10.58 62 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 102 17.41 102 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 91 15.53 91 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 1.19 7 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 163 69.07 163 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 73 30.93 73 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 61 26.99 61 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 39 17.26 39 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 31 13.72 31 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 95 42.04 95 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 37 16.02 37 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 55 23.81 55 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 139 60.17 139 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0007-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0007 5-B/6-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,904
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 191 191 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.03
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 80 17.78 80 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 50 11.11 50 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 37 8.22 37 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 73 16.22 73 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 49 10.89 49 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 90 20.00 90 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 66 14.67 66 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 1.11 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 129 68.25 129 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 60 31.75 60 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 45 24.46 45 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 39 21.20 39 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 15 8.15 15 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 85 46.20 85 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 30 16.57 30 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 35 19.34 35 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 116 64.09 116 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0008-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0008 7-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,953
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 155 155 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.94
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 51 14.09 51 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 39 10.77 39 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 53 14.64 53 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 43 11.88 43 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 50 13.81 50 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 46 12.71 46 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 76 20.99 76 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 1.10 4 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 77 50.33 77 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 76 49.67 76 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 83 56.08 83 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 65 43.92 65 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 39 25.66 39 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 32 21.05 32 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 21 13.82 21 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 60 39.47 60 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 39 26.71 39 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 48 32.88 48 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 59 40.41 59 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0009-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0009 7-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,411
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 116 116 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.22
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 32 11.35 32 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 36 12.77 36 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 46 16.31 46 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 34 12.06 34 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 55 19.50 55 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 29 10.28 29 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 48 17.02 48 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .71 2 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 52 45.22 52 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 63 54.78 63 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 54 49.54 54 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 55 50.46 55 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 29 25.66 29 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 26 23.01 26 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 17 15.04 17 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 41 36.28 41 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 31 27.93 31 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 36 32.43 36 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 44 39.64 44 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0010-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0010 9-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,653
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 192 192 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.24
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 99 20.20 99 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 57 11.63 57 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 44 8.98 44 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 82 16.73 82 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 25 5.10 25 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 129 26.33 129 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 49 10.00 49 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 1.02 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 146 77.66 146 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 42 22.34 42 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 24 13.04 24 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 41 22.28 41 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 14 7.61 14 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 105 57.07 105 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 21 11.23 21 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 37 19.79 37 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 129 68.98 129 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0011-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0011 11/1st Campbell
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,605
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 915 915 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 19.87
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 328 12.98 328 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 314 12.43 314 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 501 19.83 501 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 212 8.39 212 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 423 16.75 423 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 238 9.42 238 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 497 19.68 497 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 13 .51 13 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 362 65.82 362 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 188 34.18 188 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 19 37.25 19 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 26 50.98 26 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 6 11.76 6 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 162 30.22 162 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 54 10.07 54 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 90 16.79 90 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 230 42.91 230 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 81 14.92 81 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 177 32.60 177 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 285 52.49 285 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0012-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0012 12-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,852
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 281 281 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 15.17
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 159 21.06 159 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 94 12.45 94 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 78 10.33 78 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 120 15.89 120 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 57 7.55 57 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 157 20.79 157 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 89 11.79 89 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .13 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 206 74.91 206 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 69 25.09 69 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 54 20.00 54 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 38 14.07 38 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 46 17.04 46 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 132 48.89 132 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 27 9.78 27 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 51 18.48 51 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 198 71.74 198 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0013-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0013 16-AB/27-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,371
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 212 212 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.94
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 81 15.91 81 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 62 12.18 62 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 56 11.00 56 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 77 15.13 77 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 63 12.38 63 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 85 16.70 85 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 80 15.72 80 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .98 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 108 51.92 108 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 100 48.08 100 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 91 44.83 91 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 112 55.17 112 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 56 27.59 56 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 38 18.72 38 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 34 16.75 34 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 75 36.95 75 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 48 23.65 48 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 63 31.03 63 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 92 45.32 92 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0014-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0014 16-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,663
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 138 138 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.30
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 44 14.19 44 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 44 14.19 44 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 52 16.77 52 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 35 11.29 35 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 41 13.23 41 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 46 14.84 46 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 48 15.48 48 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 84 60.87 84 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 54 39.13 54 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 70 55.12 70 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 57 44.88 57 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 32 24.62 32 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 21 16.15 21 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 22 16.92 22 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 55 42.31 55 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 29 21.97 29 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 46 34.85 46 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 57 43.18 57 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0015-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0015 20-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,639
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 180 180 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.98
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 77 17.78 77 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 42 9.70 42 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 46 10.62 46 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 67 15.47 67 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 50 11.55 50 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 88 20.32 88 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 62 14.32 62 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .23 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 114 64.04 114 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 64 35.96 64 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 60 35.71 60 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 108 64.29 108 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 43 25.29 43 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 28 16.47 28 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 16 9.41 16 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 83 48.82 83 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 34 20.00 34 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 41 24.12 41 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 95 55.88 95 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0016-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0016 22-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,944
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 168 168 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.64
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 54 13.30 54 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 48 11.82 48 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 66 16.26 66 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 28 6.90 28 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 63 15.52 63 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 61 15.02 61 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 82 20.20 82 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 .99 4 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 85 50.90 85 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 82 49.10 82 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 48 29.45 48 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 39 23.93 39 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 16 9.82 16 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 60 36.81 60 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 50 31.06 50 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 38 23.60 38 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 73 45.34 73 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0017-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0017 22-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,313
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 196 196 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 14.93
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 100 19.84 100 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 74 14.68 74 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 52 10.32 52 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 65 12.90 65 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 41 8.13 41 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 109 21.63 109 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 60 11.90 60 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .60 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 141 72.68 141 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 53 27.32 53 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 64 33.86 64 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 125 66.14 125 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 32 16.49 32 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 33 17.01 33 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 35 18.04 35 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 94 48.45 94 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 26 13.76 26 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 41 21.69 41 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 122 64.55 122 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0018-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0018 26-ABC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,173
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 241 241 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.09
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 102 17.50 102 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 66 11.32 66 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 66 11.32 66 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 65 11.15 65 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 75 12.86 75 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 93 15.95 93 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 113 19.38 113 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .51 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 128 54.94 128 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 105 45.06 105 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 111 48.05 111 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 120 51.95 120 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 65 28.14 65 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 36 15.58 36 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 30 12.99 30 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 100 43.29 100 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 56 24.24 56 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 56 24.24 56 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 119 51.52 119 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0019-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0019 27-BC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,509
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 217 217 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.65
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 86 16.54 86 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 73 14.04 73 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 80 15.38 80 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 47 9.04 47 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 76 14.62 76 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 59 11.35 59 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 96 18.46 96 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .58 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 121 56.54 121 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 93 43.46 93 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 126 59.72 126 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 85 40.28 85 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 52 25.24 52 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 49 23.79 49 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 29 14.08 29 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 76 36.89 76 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 52 24.64 52 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 62 29.38 62 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 97 45.97 97 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0020-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0020 29-ABC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 5,020
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 497 497 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 9.90
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 155 12.02 155 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 130 10.09 130 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 231 17.92 231 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 114 8.84 114 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 252 19.55 252 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 137 10.63 137 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 263 20.40 263 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 .54 7 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 257 52.13 257 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 236 47.87 236 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 89 74.17 89 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 31 25.83 31 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 184 38.57 184 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 72 15.09 72 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 67 14.05 67 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 154 32.29 154 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 137 28.96 137 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 125 26.43 125 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 211 44.61 211 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0021-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0021 30-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,165
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 258 258 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.92
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 82 11.95 82 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 60 8.75 60 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 143 20.85 143 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 50 7.29 50 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 131 19.10 131 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 68 9.91 68 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 152 22.16 152 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 152 59.14 152 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 105 40.86 105 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 78 31.84 78 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 48 19.59 48 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 36 14.69 36 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 83 33.88 83 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 51 20.40 51 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 75 30.00 75 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 124 49.60 124 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0022-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0022 31-ABC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,685
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 559 559 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 15.17
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 250 17.63 250 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 182 12.83 182 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 179 12.62 179 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 154 10.86 154 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 180 12.69 180 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 216 15.23 216 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 250 17.63 250 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 .49 7 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 345 62.50 345 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 207 37.50 207 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 165 30.50 165 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 102 18.85 102 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 72 13.31 72 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 202 37.34 202 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 113 21.04 113 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 127 23.65 127 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 297 55.31 297 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0023-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0023 32-AC/38-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,359
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 939 939 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 21.54
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 366 14.48 366 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 309 12.23 309 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 410 16.22 410 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 281 11.12 281 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 357 14.13 357 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 369 14.60 369 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 430 17.02 430 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .20 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 630 68.11 630 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 295 31.89 295 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 471 53.71 471 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 287 32.73 287 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 119 13.57 119 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 249 27.91 249 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 92 10.31 92 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 172 19.28 172 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 379 42.49 379 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 125 13.80 125 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 245 27.04 245 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 536 59.16 536 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0024-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0024 32-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,710
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 494 494 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 28.89
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 213 15.85 213 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 166 12.35 166 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 227 16.89 227 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 119 8.85 119 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 202 15.03 202 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 178 13.24 178 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 236 17.56 236 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .22 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 277 56.88 277 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 210 43.12 210 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 211 45.38 211 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 198 42.58 198 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 56 12.04 56 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 183 38.85 183 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 68 14.44 68 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 66 14.01 66 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 154 32.70 154 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 68 14.41 68 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 100 21.19 100 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 304 64.41 304 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0025-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0025 33-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,816
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 296 296 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 16.30
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 138 18.30 138 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 94 12.47 94 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 74 9.81 74 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 117 15.52 117 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 60 7.96 60 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 160 21.22 160 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 106 14.06 106 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .66 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 199 68.15 199 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 93 31.85 93 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 139 50.36 139 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 82 29.71 82 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 55 19.93 55 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 66 23.32 66 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 52 18.37 52 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 21 7.42 21 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 144 50.88 144 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 47 16.49 47 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 51 17.89 51 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 187 65.61 187 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0026-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0026 34-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,992
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 216 216 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .46 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.84
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .05
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 82 15.13 82 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 61 11.25 61 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 76 14.02 76 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 56 10.33 56 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 83 15.31 83 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 78 14.39 78 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 104 19.19 104 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .37 2 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 125 59.24 125 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 86 40.76 86 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 57 27.01 57 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 30 14.22 30 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 31 14.69 31 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 93 44.08 93 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 40 19.32 40 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 62 29.95 62 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 105 50.72 105 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0027-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0027 34-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,382
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 147 147 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.64
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 68 18.78 68 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 48 13.26 48 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 56 15.47 56 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 32 8.84 32 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 45 12.43 45 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 61 16.85 61 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 51 14.09 51 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .28 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 91 62.76 91 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 54 37.24 54 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 42 30.00 42 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 32 22.86 32 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 19 13.57 19 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 47 33.57 47 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 26 17.81 26 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 42 28.77 42 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 78 53.42 78 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0028-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0028 34-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,626
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 272 272 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.36
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 101 14.68 101 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 84 12.21 84 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 91 13.23 91 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 79 11.48 79 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 90 13.08 90 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 114 16.57 114 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 127 18.46 127 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .29 2 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 145 54.10 145 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 123 45.90 123 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 93 35.36 93 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 34 12.93 34 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 28 10.65 28 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 108 41.06 108 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 61 23.11 61 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 61 23.11 61 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 142 53.79 142 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0029-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0029 35-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,138
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 153 153 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.16
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 57 15.62 57 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 49 13.42 49 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 53 14.52 53 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 40 10.96 40 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 57 15.62 57 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 43 11.78 43 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 66 18.08 66 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 76 51.01 76 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 73 48.99 73 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 53 36.05 53 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 21 14.29 21 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 18 12.24 18 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 55 37.41 55 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 44 29.73 44 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 48 32.43 48 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 56 37.84 56 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0030-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0030 35-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,480
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 463 463 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 13.30
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 132 20.15 132 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 175 26.72 175 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 222 33.89 222 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 121 18.47 121 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .76 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 240 52.40 240 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 218 47.60 218 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 294 65.04 294 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 158 34.96 158 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 178 39.64 178 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 77 17.15 77 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 52 11.58 52 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 142 31.63 142 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 118 26.70 118 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 138 31.22 138 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 186 42.08 186 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0031-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0031 36-A/ 3rd N Campbell B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,909
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 115 115 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 6.02
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 54 29.51 54 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 35 19.13 35 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 65 35.52 65 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 24 13.11 24 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 2.73 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 33 40.74 33 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 48 59.26 48 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 50 63.29 50 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 29 36.71 29 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 32 39.51 32 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 13 16.05 13 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 10 12.35 10 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 26 32.10 26 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 18 22.50 18 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 31 38.75 31 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 31 38.75 31 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0032-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0032 37-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,285
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 318 318 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 13.92
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 135 16.42 135 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 122 14.84 122 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 114 13.87 114 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 102 12.41 102 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 100 12.17 100 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 120 14.60 120 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 124 15.09 124 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .61 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 210 66.04 210 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 108 33.96 108 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 83 26.95 83 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 41 13.31 41 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 46 14.94 46 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 138 44.81 138 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 61 19.68 61 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 75 24.19 75 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 174 56.13 174 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0033-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0033 37-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,105
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 131 131 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.86
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 51 15.74 51 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 29 8.95 29 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 38 11.73 38 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 47 14.51 47 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 39 12.04 39 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 63 19.44 63 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 57 17.59 57 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 85 64.89 85 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 46 35.11 46 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 41 31.78 41 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 23 17.83 23 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 16 12.40 16 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 49 37.98 49 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 18 14.06 18 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 32 25.00 32 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 78 60.94 78 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0034-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0034 39-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,871
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 609 609 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 21.21
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 213 12.96 213 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 236 14.36 236 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 273 16.61 273 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 146 8.88 146 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 255 15.51 255 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 200 12.17 200 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 316 19.22 316 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .30 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 412 68.44 412 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 190 31.56 190 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 310 54.96 310 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 178 31.56 178 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 76 13.48 76 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 166 28.97 166 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 77 13.44 77 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 103 17.98 103 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 227 39.62 227 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 83 13.93 83 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 169 28.36 169 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 344 57.72 344 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0035-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0035 39-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,175
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 718 718 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .14 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 22.61
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .03
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 2 20.00 2 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 3 30.00 3 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 2 20.00 2 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 3 30.00 3 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 248 13.74 248 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 227 12.58 227 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 308 17.06 308 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 155 8.59 155 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 291 16.12 291 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 238 13.19 238 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 337 18.67 337 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .06 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 329 46.14 329 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 384 53.86 384 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 203 29.77 203 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 382 56.01 382 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 97 14.22 97 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 315 45.85 315 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 74 10.77 74 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 87 12.66 87 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 211 30.71 211 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 104 14.96 104 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 157 22.59 157 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 434 62.45 434 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0036-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0036 39-C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,521
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 681 681 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .15 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 27.01
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .04
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 234 12.70 234 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 210 11.39 210 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 361 19.59 361 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 131 7.11 131 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 329 17.85 329 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 200 10.85 200 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 374 20.29 374 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 .22 4 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 471 69.99 471 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 202 30.01 202 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 348 56.77 348 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 180 29.36 180 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 85 13.87 85 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 173 28.13 173 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 68 11.06 68 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 125 20.33 125 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 249 40.49 249 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 99 15.30 99 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 217 33.54 217 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 331 51.16 331 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0037-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0037 40-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,829
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 369 369 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 13.04
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 137 14.11 137 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 133 13.70 133 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 162 16.68 162 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 75 7.72 75 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 156 16.07 156 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 117 12.05 117 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 188 19.36 188 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .31 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 254 68.83 254 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 115 31.17 115 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 194 55.91 194 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 113 32.56 113 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 40 11.53 40 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 96 27.51 96 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 59 16.91 59 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 53 15.19 53 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 141 40.40 141 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 74 20.67 74 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 104 29.05 104 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 180 50.28 180 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0038-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0038 41-AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,726
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 381 381 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 13.98
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 148 15.43 148 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 150 15.64 150 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 156 16.27 156 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 93 9.70 93 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 125 13.03 125 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 134 13.97 134 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 150 15.64 150 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .31 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 268 70.53 268 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 112 29.47 112 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 185 53.16 185 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 105 30.17 105 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 58 16.67 58 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 100 27.93 100 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 64 17.88 64 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 60 16.76 60 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 134 37.43 134 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 58 15.55 58 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 101 27.08 101 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 214 57.37 214 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0039-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0039 42-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,869
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 495 495 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 17.25
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 190 14.24 190 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 201 15.07 201 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 226 16.94 226 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 96 7.20 96 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 212 15.89 212 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 159 11.92 159 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 245 18.37 245 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .37 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 352 72.13 352 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 136 27.87 136 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 119 25.59 119 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 81 17.42 81 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 72 15.48 72 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 193 41.51 193 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 70 14.61 70 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 154 32.15 154 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 255 53.24 255 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0040-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0040 42-BC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,813
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 469 469 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 16.67
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 178 14.51 178 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 153 12.47 153 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 189 15.40 189 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 108 8.80 108 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 209 17.03 209 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 155 12.63 155 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 228 18.58 228 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 .57 7 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 299 64.86 299 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 162 35.14 162 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 147 33.33 147 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 69 15.65 69 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 61 13.83 61 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 164 37.19 164 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 90 20.09 90 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 144 32.14 144 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 214 47.77 214 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0041-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0041 44-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,416
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 196 196 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 13.84
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 98 19.56 98 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 63 12.57 63 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 54 10.78 54 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 64 12.77 64 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 53 10.58 53 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 90 17.96 90 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 79 15.77 79 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 138 70.77 138 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 57 29.23 57 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 86 47.78 86 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 46 25.56 46 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 48 26.67 48 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 38 21.11 38 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 32 17.78 32 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 24 13.33 24 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 86 47.78 86 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 19 10.22 19 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 49 26.34 49 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 118 63.44 118 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0042-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0042 44-BC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,705
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 251 251 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .40 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 14.72
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .06
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 121 18.36 121 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 83 12.59 83 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 89 13.51 89 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 85 12.90 85 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 72 10.93 72 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 109 16.54 109 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 99 15.02 99 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .15 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 175 72.02 175 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 68 27.98 68 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 112 48.28 112 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 72 31.03 72 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 48 20.69 48 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 59 25.21 59 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 52 22.22 52 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 28 11.97 28 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 95 40.60 95 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 23 9.75 23 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 60 25.42 60 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 153 64.83 153 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0043-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0043 45-A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,141
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 286 286 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 25.07
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 127 17.05 127 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 89 11.95 89 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 96 12.89 96 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 87 11.68 87 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 87 11.68 87 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 115 15.44 115 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 138 18.52 138 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 .81 6 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 188 66.67 188 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 94 33.33 94 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 142 53.58 142 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 70 26.42 70 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 53 20.00 53 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 77 28.52 77 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 55 20.37 55 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 36 13.33 36 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 102 37.78 102 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 34 12.64 34 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 63 23.42 63 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 172 63.94 172 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0044-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0044 45-B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 955
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 307 307 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 32.15
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 139 16.99 139 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 97 11.86 97 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 122 14.91 122 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 115 14.06 115 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 90 11.00 90 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 150 18.34 150 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 104 12.71 104 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .12 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 225 73.53 225 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 81 26.47 81 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 172 60.35 172 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 71 24.91 71 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 42 14.74 42 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 53 18.40 53 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 30 10.42 30 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 48 16.67 48 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 157 54.51 157 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 25 8.59 25 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 66 22.68 66 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 200 68.73 200 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0045-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0045 Battlefield A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,271
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 367 367 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.59
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 76 48.41 76 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 79 50.32 79 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1.27 2 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 97 13.76 97 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 70 9.93 70 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 123 17.45 123 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 63 8.94 63 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 126 17.87 126 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 79 11.21 79 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 144 20.43 144 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .43 3 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Samantha Deaton . . . . . . . . . 67 54.03 67 0 0
Stephen Esterline. . . . . . . . . 54 43.55 54 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 2.42 3 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Rocky Compton . . . . . . . . . . 77 90.59 77 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 8 9.41 8 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jim Clemmons . . . . . . . . . . 100 93.46 100 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 6.54 7 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 93 83.04 93 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 16.96 19 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0046-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0046 Battlefield B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,449
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 368 368 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.67
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 111 10.67 111 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 79 7.60 79 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 222 21.35 222 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 76 7.31 76 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 228 21.92 228 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 85 8.17 85 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 233 22.40 233 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 .58 6 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0047-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0047 1st/2nd Boone
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,119
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 88 88 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.86
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
William Wagner. . . . . . . . . . 30 90.91 30 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 9.09 3 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Diana Simpson . . . . . . . . . . 24 47.06 24 0 0
Chala Baker. . . . . . . . . . . 13 25.49 13 0 0
Pat Hurley . . . . . . . . . . . 14 27.45 14 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Proposition 1 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40 45.98 40 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47 54.02 47 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0048-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0048 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Brandon Self . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Kevin Haun . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0048-02
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0048 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0049-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0049 2nd Campbell AC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 6,321
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 403 403 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 3 .74 3 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 6.38
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .05
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 159 14.21 159 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 112 10.01 112 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 183 16.35 183 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 96 8.58 96 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 194 17.34 194 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 133 11.89 133 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 228 20.38 228 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 14 1.25 14 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jim Clemmons . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0050-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0050 2nd Campbell B/CN
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,770
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 182 182 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 4 2.20 4 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.83
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .11
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 39 47.56 39 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 41 50.00 41 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2.44 2 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 12 27.91 12 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 11 25.58 11 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 12 27.91 12 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 8 18.60 8 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 38 14.34 38 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 30 11.32 30 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 44 16.60 44 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 31 11.70 31 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 41 15.47 41 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 31 11.70 31 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 47 17.74 47 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 1.13 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0050-02
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0050 2nd Campbell B/CN
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50 86.21 50 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8 13.79 8 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0051-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0051 1st N Campbell
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,204
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 315 315 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .32 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 14.29
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .05
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 3 30.00 3 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 2 20.00 2 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 3 30.00 3 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 2 20.00 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 93 11.05 93 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 76 9.03 76 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 181 21.50 181 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 56 6.65 56 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 172 20.43 172 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 82 9.74 82 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 180 21.38 180 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .24 2 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0052-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0052 2nd N Campbell
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,348
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 256 256 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.90
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 81 11.04 81 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 62 8.45 62 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 168 22.89 168 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 40 5.45 40 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 155 21.12 155 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 61 8.31 61 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 167 22.75 167 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 5 55.56 5 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 4 44.44 4 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 5 62.50 5 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 3 37.50 3 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 2 25.00 2 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 3 37.50 3 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 3 37.50 3 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0053-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0053 3rd N Campbell A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,028
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 150 150 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.40
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 44 11.06 44 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 40 10.05 40 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 81 20.35 81 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 28 7.04 28 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 73 18.34 73 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 50 12.56 50 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 79 19.85 79 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .75 3 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 3 60.00 3 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 2 40.00 2 0 0
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 4 80.00 4 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 1 20.00 1 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 2 40.00 2 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 2 40.00 2 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 1 20.00 1 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 4 80.00 4 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 1 20.00 1 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0054-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0054 Cass
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 930
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 117 117 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 12.58
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-5 Walnut Grove Board of Directors R-5
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 39 34.21 39 0 0
Archie Buckner. . . . . . . . . . 38 33.33 38 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 37 32.46 37 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 36 32.73 36 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 25 22.73 25 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 35 31.82 35 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 13 11.82 13 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .91 1 0 0
Proposition W.G. 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 36.36 20 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35 63.64 35 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0055-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0055 1st Center
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,843
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 137 137 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .73 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.82
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .04
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 64 26.12 64 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 59 24.08 59 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 96 39.18 96 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 25 10.20 25 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .41 1 0 0
Mayor WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Corey Hendrickson. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Samuel Snider . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ryan Simmons . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Larry Whitman . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0056-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0056 3rd Center
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0057-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0057 Cherokee
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,589
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 582 582 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 16.22
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 210 13.13 210 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 189 11.82 189 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 292 18.26 292 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 128 8.01 128 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 301 18.82 301 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 160 10.01 160 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 314 19.64 314 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .31 5 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 25 65.79 25 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 13 34.21 13 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 17 54.84 17 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 11 35.48 11 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 3 9.68 3 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 9 27.27 9 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 3 9.09 3 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 12 36.36 12 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 9 27.27 9 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 7 18.42 7 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 22 57.89 22 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 9 23.68 9 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0058-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0058 E Clay A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,168
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 202 202 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 17.29
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 71 12.89 71 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 65 11.80 65 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 85 15.43 85 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 39 7.08 39 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 102 18.51 102 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 64 11.62 64 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 124 22.50 124 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .18 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 45 62.50 45 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 27 37.50 27 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 33 48.53 33 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 33 48.53 33 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 2 2.94 2 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 26 38.81 26 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 13 19.40 13 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 10 14.93 10 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 18 26.87 18 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 10 14.29 10 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 34 48.57 34 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 26 37.14 26 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0059-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0059 Clay B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,536
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 60 60 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 1.67 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.91
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .07
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 26 24.07 26 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 35 32.41 35 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 24 22.22 24 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 20 18.52 20 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 2.78 3 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0060-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0060 Clay C
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,185
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 682 682 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 2 .29 2 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 21.41
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .06
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 192 10.08 192 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 220 11.55 220 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 427 22.41 427 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 155 8.14 155 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 349 18.32 349 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 174 9.13 174 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 387 20.31 387 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .05 1 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 99 70.71 99 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 41 29.29 41 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 77 57.89 77 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 34 25.56 34 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 22 16.54 22 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 38 28.36 38 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 16 11.94 16 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 30 22.39 30 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 50 37.31 50 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 14 10.45 14 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 51 38.06 51 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 69 51.49 69 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0061-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0061 2nd Franklin
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,559
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 274 274 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.71
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 82 10.92 82 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 57 7.59 57 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 157 20.91 157 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 55 7.32 55 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 162 21.57 162 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 61 8.12 61 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 173 23.04 173 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 .53 4 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0062-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0062 1st Jackson
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,029
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 75 75 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 1.33 1 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.29
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .10
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dayna Ault . . . . . . . . . . . 9 90.00 9 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 10.00 1 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dennis Roe . . . . . . . . . . . 10 90.91 10 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 9.09 1 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Don Wolfe . . . . . . . . . . . 19 35.85 19 0 0
Richard Icenhower. . . . . . . . . 34 64.15 34 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0063-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0063 2nd Jackson
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,038
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 130 130 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.28
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 99 41.25 99 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 40 16.67 40 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 41 17.08 41 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 60 25.00 60 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor STRAFFORD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ashley French . . . . . . . . . . 68 97.14 68 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2.86 2 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 100.00 6 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Larimer . . . . . . . . . . 17 100.00 17 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
J.C. "Andy" Anderson. . . . . . . . 28 96.55 28 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 3.45 1 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0064-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0064 Murray
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,519
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 408 408 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 9.03
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 168 23.33 168 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 190 26.39 190 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 231 32.08 231 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 128 17.78 128 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 .42 3 0 0
Mayor WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Corey Hendrickson. . . . . . . . . 158 46.61 158 0 0
Samuel Snider . . . . . . . . . . 179 52.80 179 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .59 2 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tyler A, N Kelly . . . . . . . . . 104 93.69 104 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 6.31 7 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ryan Simmons . . . . . . . . . . 106 98.15 106 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1.85 2 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Larry Whitman . . . . . . . . . . 73 96.05 73 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 3.95 3 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0065-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0065 Pond Creek
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,294
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 115 115 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.89
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 90 52.94 90 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 75 44.12 75 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 2.94 5 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 93 80.87 93 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 19.13 22 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0066-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0066 E Republic
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,640
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 362 362 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 9.95
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 259 50.98 259 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 235 46.26 235 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 14 2.76 14 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 312 95.71 312 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 14 4.29 14 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 11 91.67 11 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 8.33 1 0 0
Council Member - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Shane Grooms . . . . . . . . . . 185 97.37 185 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 2.63 5 0 0
Council Member - Ward 4 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Clint Gerlek . . . . . . . . . . 52 47.71 52 0 0
Jim Deichman . . . . . . . . . . 54 49.54 54 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 2.75 3 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320 88.89 320 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40 11.11 40 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0067-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0067 N Republic
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,514
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 302 302 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 6.69
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 214 52.32 214 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 184 44.99 184 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 11 2.69 11 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 223 93.31 223 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 16 6.69 16 0 0
Council Member - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Brandon Self . . . . . . . . . . 94 76.42 94 0 0
Kevin Haun . . . . . . . . . . . 27 21.95 27 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1.63 2 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 60 96.77 60 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 3.23 2 0 0
Council Member - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Shane Grooms . . . . . . . . . . 48 97.96 48 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.04 1 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228 76.25 228 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 71 23.75 71 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0068-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0068 W Republic
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,204
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 219 219 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 6.84
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 149 50.85 149 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 137 46.76 137 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 7 2.39 7 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 150 96.15 150 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.85 6 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 31 86.11 31 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 13.89 5 0 0
Council Member - Ward 4 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Clint Gerlek . . . . . . . . . . 50 45.05 50 0 0
Jim Deichman . . . . . . . . . . 57 51.35 57 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 3.60 4 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 185 84.47 185 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34 15.53 34 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0069-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0069 1st Robberson AB
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,271
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 44 44 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.46
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-5 Marion C. Early Board of Directors R-5 Marion
(VOTE FOR) 2
Scott Grant. . . . . . . . . . . 12 27.91 12 0 0
Josh Reed . . . . . . . . . . . 9 20.93 9 0 0
Abbie Mabary . . . . . . . . . . 21 48.84 21 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.33 1 0 0
R-6 Pleasant Hope Board of Directors R-6 Pleasant
(VOTE FOR) 2
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 12 35.29 12 0 0
Joshua Steele . . . . . . . . . . 12 35.29 12 0 0
Tracy Polk . . . . . . . . . . . 10 29.41 10 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0070-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0070 2nd Robberson
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,888
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 72 72 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 2 2.78 2 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.81
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .11
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 38 29.92 38 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 20 15.75 20 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 43 33.86 43 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 24 18.90 24 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1.57 2 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0071-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0071 Taylor
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,884
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 87 87 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.62
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 15 24.19 15 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 6 9.68 6 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 13 20.97 13 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 24 38.71 24 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 6.45 4 0 0
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 42 43.75 42 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 36 37.50 36 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 10 10.42 10 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 8 8.33 8 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0072-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0072 Walnut Grove
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 968
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 245 245 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 25.31
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-5 Walnut Grove Board of Directors R-5
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 174 31.93 174 0 0
Archie Buckner. . . . . . . . . . 173 31.74 173 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 182 33.39 182 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 16 2.94 16 0 0
Alderman - North Ward 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christy Gott . . . . . . . . . . 14 50.00 14 0 0
Fred Ruth . . . . . . . . . . . 14 50.00 14 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - South Ward SOUTH
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 29 100.00 29 0 0
Proposition W.G. 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 125 51.23 125 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 119 48.77 119 0 0
Walnut Grove - Question 5
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40 40.82 40 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58 59.18 58 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0073-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0073 Washington
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,348
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 136 136 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 5.79
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 79 32.38 79 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 89 36.48 89 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 51 20.90 51 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 25 10.25 25 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Victor M Osenniy . . . . . . . . . 1 6.67 1 0 0
Jack H Cole. . . . . . . . . . . 14 93.33 14 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Amendment A 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 32.43 12 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25 67.57 25 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0074-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0074 Wilson A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,296
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 157 157 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.76
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 66 15.49 66 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 43 10.09 43 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 74 17.37 74 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 26 6.10 26 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 80 18.78 80 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 55 12.91 55 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 76 17.84 76 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.41 6 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 3 33.33 3 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 6 66.67 6 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 6 66.67 6 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 1 11.11 1 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 1 11.11 1 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 1 11.11 1 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 3 33.33 3 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 3 33.33 3 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 3 33.33 3 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0075-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0075 Wilson C/CW
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 6,500
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 776 776 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 2 .26 2 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.94
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .03
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 266 12.29 266 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 205 9.47 205 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 383 17.70 383 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 190 8.78 190 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 430 19.87 430 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 225 10.40 225 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 455 21.03 455 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 10 .46 10 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 1 50.00 1 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0076-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0076 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 602 602 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-5 Marion C. Early Board of Directors R-5 Marion
(VOTE FOR) 2
Scott Grant. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Josh Reed . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Abbie Mabary . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 25 49.02 25 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 26 50.98 26 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-6 Pleasant Hope Board of Directors R-6 Pleasant
(VOTE FOR) 2
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Joshua Steele . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Tracy Polk . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-5 Walnut Grove Board of Directors R-5
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 2 33.33 2 0 0
Archie Buckner. . . . . . . . . . 2 33.33 2 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 2 33.33 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 15 31.25 15 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 9 18.75 9 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 15 31.25 15 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 8 16.67 8 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.08 1 0 0
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0076-02
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0076 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 2 14.29 2 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 6 42.86 6 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 3 21.43 3 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 3 21.43 3 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 306 19.65 306 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 220 14.13 220 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 140 8.99 140 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 237 15.22 237 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 122 7.84 122 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 336 21.58 336 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 182 11.69 182 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 14 .90 14 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
William Wagner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Diana Simpson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Chala Baker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Pat Hurley . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Samantha Deaton . . . . . . . . . 3 75.00 3 0 0
Stephen Esterline. . . . . . . . . 1 25.00 1 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Rocky Compton . . . . . . . . . . 4 100.00 4 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jim Clemmons . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dayna Ault . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0076-03
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0076 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dennis Roe . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Don Wolfe . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Richard Icenhower. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 13 100.00 13 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Brandon Self . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0 0
Kevin Haun . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Shane Grooms . . . . . . . . . . 6 100.00 6 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 4 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Clint Gerlek . . . . . . . . . . 1 33.33 1 0 0
Jim Deichman . . . . . . . . . . 2 66.67 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Victor M Osenniy . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jack H Cole. . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 315 77.78 315 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 90 22.22 90 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0076-04
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0076 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 16 36.36 16 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 28 63.64 28 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 76 63.33 76 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 21 17.50 21 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 23 19.17 23 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 51 12.75 51 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 103 25.75 103 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 37 9.25 37 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 209 52.25 209 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 43 10.89 43 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 78 19.75 78 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 274 69.37 274 0 0
Mayor STRAFFORD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ashley French . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Larimer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
J.C. "Andy" Anderson. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - North Ward 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christy Gott . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Fred Ruth . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0076-05
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0076 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - South Ward SOUTH
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0 0
Mayor WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Corey Hendrickson. . . . . . . . . 2 50.00 2 0 0
Samuel Snider . . . . . . . . . . 2 50.00 2 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tyler A, N Kelly . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ryan Simmons . . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 3 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Larry Whitman . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23 82.14 23 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 17.86 5 0 0
Proposition W.G. 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0 0
Proposition 1 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Amendment A 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 3 0 0
Walnut Grove - Question 5
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0077-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0077 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 1,233 0 630 603
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 3 .24 0 0 3
R-5 Marion C. Early Board of Directors R-5 Marion
(VOTE FOR) 2
Scott Grant. . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 0 2 0
Josh Reed . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Abbie Mabary . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 49 52.69 0 16 33
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 43 46.24 0 17 26
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 1.08 0 1 0
R-6 Pleasant Hope Board of Directors R-6 Pleasant
(VOTE FOR) 2
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 3 30.00 0 1 2
Joshua Steele . . . . . . . . . . 3 30.00 0 0 3
Tracy Polk . . . . . . . . . . . 4 40.00 0 1 3
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-5 Walnut Grove Board of Directors R-5
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 3 27.27 0 0 3
Archie Buckner. . . . . . . . . . 5 45.45 0 2 3
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 3 27.27 0 0 3
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 28 26.42 0 17 11
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 22 20.75 0 13 9
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 38 35.85 0 19 19
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 17 16.04 0 9 8
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .94 0 1 0
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 8 53.33 0 3 5
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 1 6.67 0 0 1
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 2 13.33 0 0 2
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 4 26.67 0 2 2
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0077-02
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0077 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 13 30.95 0 6 7
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 10 23.81 0 8 2
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 11 26.19 0 7 4
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 8 19.05 0 6 2
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 483 17.41 0 250 233
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 478 17.23 0 216 262
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 456 16.43 0 224 232
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 292 10.52 0 166 126
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 323 11.64 0 173 150
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 332 11.96 0 220 112
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 407 14.67 0 220 187
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 .14 0 3 1
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
William Wagner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Diana Simpson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Chala Baker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Pat Hurley . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Samantha Deaton . . . . . . . . . 8 88.89 0 2 6
Stephen Esterline. . . . . . . . . 1 11.11 0 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Rocky Compton . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 0 1 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jim Clemmons . . . . . . . . . . 6 100.00 0 1 5
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dayna Ault . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0077-03
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0077 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dennis Roe . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Don Wolfe . . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1 0
Richard Icenhower. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 35 94.59 0 9 26
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 5.41 0 2 0
Council Member - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Brandon Self . . . . . . . . . . 8 80.00 0 3 5
Kevin Haun . . . . . . . . . . . 2 20.00 0 2 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 8 100.00 0 0 8
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Shane Grooms . . . . . . . . . . 8 100.00 0 2 6
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 4 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Clint Gerlek . . . . . . . . . . 5 45.45 0 1 4
Jim Deichman . . . . . . . . . . 6 54.55 0 3 3
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Victor M Osenniy . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jack H Cole. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 608 70.45 0 306 302
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 255 29.55 0 131 124
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0077-04
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0077 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 99 63.46 0 30 69
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 57 36.54 0 23 34
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 167 55.48 0 96 71
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 86 28.57 0 48 38
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 48 15.95 0 17 31
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 211 25.58 0 113 98
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 146 17.70 0 64 82
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 150 18.18 0 72 78
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 318 38.55 0 170 148
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 175 20.76 0 73 102
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 191 22.66 0 107 84
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 477 56.58 0 249 228
Mayor STRAFFORD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ashley French . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Larimer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
J.C. "Andy" Anderson. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - North Ward 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christy Gott . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Fred Ruth . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0077-05
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0077 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - South Ward SOUTH
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 0 1
Mayor WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Corey Hendrickson. . . . . . . . . 1 14.29 0 0 1
Samuel Snider . . . . . . . . . . 6 85.71 0 5 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tyler A, N Kelly . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 0 3 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ryan Simmons . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 0 0 2
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Larry Whitman . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50 80.65 0 16 34
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 19.35 0 5 7
Proposition W.G. 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 50.00 0 0 3
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 50.00 0 2 1
Proposition 1 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Amendment A 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Walnut Grove - Question 5
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 66.67 0 1 1
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 33.33 0 0 1
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0078-01
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0078 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,111
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 156 156 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 7.39
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
R-5 Marion C. Early Board of Directors R-5 Marion
(VOTE FOR) 2
Scott Grant. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Josh Reed . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Abbie Mabary . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3
(VOTE FOR) 2
Todd Wojciechowski . . . . . . . . 102 48.57 102 0 0
Anne Buchanan . . . . . . . . . . 107 50.95 107 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .48 1 0 0
R-6 Pleasant Hope Board of Directors R-6 Pleasant
(VOTE FOR) 2
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Joshua Steele . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Tracy Polk . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-5 Walnut Grove Board of Directors R-5
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Archie Buckner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-2 Willard Board of Directors R-2
(VOTE FOR) 2
Amanda Gooch . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jennifer S. Triplett. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Matthew E. Young . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0 0
Stephanie Lynn Campbell. . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-6 Strafford Board of Directors R-6 Strafford
(VOTE FOR) 2
Kimberly Edwards . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Ralph L. Askren . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Kyle E. Muncy . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Scott Kraus. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0078-02
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0078 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
R-8 Logan-Rogersville Board of Directors R-8
(VOTE FOR) 2
Lawrence W. "Larry" Zahn . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Sara Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Lacey Hanes. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Kenneth A. "Ken" Spangler . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-12 Springfield Board of Directors R-12
(VOTE FOR) 3
Danielle Kincaid . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jill Patterson. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Scott Crise. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Brandi VanAntwerp. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R. Kelly Byrne. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Daniel Ogunyemi . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Maryam Mohammadkhani. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
William Wagner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Diana Simpson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Chala Baker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Pat Hurley . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Samantha Deaton . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Stephen Esterline. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Rocky Compton . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jim Clemmons . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dayna Ault . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0078-03
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0078 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dennis Roe . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Don Wolfe . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Richard Icenhower. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matt Russell . . . . . . . . . . 85 97.70 85 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2.30 2 0 0
Council Member - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Brandon Self . . . . . . . . . . 55 76.39 55 0 0
Kevin Haun . . . . . . . . . . . 17 23.61 17 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Gerry Pool . . . . . . . . . . . 11 100.00 11 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Shane Grooms . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Ward 4 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Clint Gerlek . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jim Deichman . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Victor M Osenniy . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jack H Cole. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ken McClure. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Marcus Aton. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0078-04
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0078 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Council Member - Zone 1 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Angela Romine . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Isabelle Jimenez Walker. . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - Zone 4 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Matthew Simpson . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Kauffman. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Jean Kalapathy. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat A 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Alexander Aton. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Justin Burnett. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Randy Allen. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Heather Hardinger. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Council Member - General Seat B 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
J. Michael Hasty . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Brent Brown. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Craig Hosmer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor STRAFFORD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ashley French . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Larimer . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
J.C. "Andy" Anderson. . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - North Ward 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christy Gott . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Fred Ruth . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL REPORT-EL30A PAGE 0078-05
RUN DATE:04/09/21 02:10 PM
0078 Brookline
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee Absentee
Alderman - South Ward SOUTH
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Mayor WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Corey Hendrickson. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Samuel Snider . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 1 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tyler A, N Kelly . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 2 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Ryan Simmons . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Alderman - Ward 3 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Larry Whitman . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
R-3 Republic School District 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 125 81.17 125 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29 18.83 29 0 0
Proposition W.G. 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Proposition 1 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Amendment A 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Walnut Grove - Question 5
(VOTE FOR) 1
Yes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
No. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0
Results are Official Final as certified by the County Clerk